Accessory for Switches

Shop By
Filters
View as

8 Items

Filters
  • Price: low to high
  • Price: high to low
  • Most Viewed
Most Viewed
  1. GV-LC10 • GeoVision
    Compare
    GV-LC10 • GeoVision
    Availability:
    22 pc
    GbE single mode SFP transceiver module
    €76.00 €63.33
  2. GSFP-1310T-20-SMF • Dahua
    Compare
    GSFP-1310T-20-SMF • Dahua
    Availability:
    7 pc
    > 25 pc
    GbE single mode SFP transceiver module
    €76.80 €64.00
  3. GSFP-1310R-20-SMF • Dahua
    Compare
    GSFP-1310R-20-SMF • Dahua
    Availability:
    7 pc
    > 25 pc
    GbE single mode SFP transceiver module
    €76.80 €64.00
  4. GSFP-850-MMF • Dahua
    Compare
    GSFP-850-MMF • Dahua
    Availability:
    > 25 pc
    GbE multi mode SFP transceiver module
    €51.60 €43.00
  5. PFT3960 • Dahua
    Compare
    PFT3960 • Dahua
    Availability:
    GbE single mode SFP transceiver module
    €62.40 €52.00
    Out of stock
  6. PFT3970 • Dahua
    Compare
    PFT3970 • Dahua
    Availability:
    GbE single mode SFP transceiver module
    €93.60 €78.00
    Out of stock
  7. GV-LC • GeoVision
    Compare
    GV-LC • GeoVision
    Availability:
    GbE multi mode SFP transceiver module
    €50.00 €41.67
    Out of stock
  8. TSFP-850-MMF • Dahua
    Compare
    TSFP-850-MMF • Dahua
    Availability:
    10GbE multi mode SFP+ transceiver module
    €169.20 €141.00
    Out of stock
12
  • 12
  • 24
  • 36
  • All
per page
Copyright © 2014 - 2023 Gemtech s.r.o. All rights reserved.